США, Мексика|2020| 131 мин. / 02:11|2D|18+
Режиссёр: Адиль Эль Арби, Билал Фалла
В ролях: Уилл Смит, Мартин Лоуренс, Ванесса Энн Хадженс, Александр Людвиг, Паола Нуньес, Майкл Бэй, Кейт дель Кастильо, Джо Пантольяно, Чарльз Мелтон, Джейкоб Скипио
Расписание сеансов:

США|2020| 102 мин. / 01:42|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Уильям Юбэнк
В ролях: Кристен Стюарт, Джессика Хенвик, ТиДжей Миллер, Венсан Кассель, Джон Галлахер мл., Мамуду Ати, Ганнер Райт, Фиона Рене, Аманда Труп
Расписание сеансов:

Великобритания, Франция, США|2020| 92 мин. / 01:32|2D|6+
Режиссёр: Уилл Бечер, Ричард Фелан
В ролях: Джастин Флетчер, Джон Шпаркс, Крис Морелл, Энди Найман, Дэвид Холт, Кейт Харбор, Амалия Витале, Джо Сагг
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 100 мин. / 01:40|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Даша Чаруша
В ролях: Аглая Тарасова, Кирилл Нагиев, Мария Миногарова, Александр Гудков, Яна Троянова, Павел Деревянко, Юлия Ауг, Екатерина Варнава, Макар Запорожский, Олег Курсачёв
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 101 мин. / 01:41|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Марюс Вайсберг
В ролях: Егор Крид, Юлия Александрова, Артем Сучков, Роман Курцын, Максим Лагашкин, Яна Кошкина, Валерия Старченкова, Юлиана Богомолова, Вера Островская, Александра Легацкая
Расписание сеансов:

США|2019| 108 мин. / 01:48|3D|6+
Режиссёр: Ник Бруно, Трой Квон
В ролях: Рэйчел Броснахэн, Jarrett Bruno, Claire Crosby, Тору Утикадо, Хисато Масуяма, Уилл Смит, Риба МакИнтайр, Марк Ронсон, Маси Ока, Тосия Агата
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2019| 140 мин. / 02:20|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Фёдор Бондарчук
В ролях: Ирина Старшенбаум, Риналь Мухаметов, Александр Петров, Юрий Борисов, Сергей Гармаш, Олег Меньшиков, Даниил Кользенов, Сергей Троев, Игорь Костерин, Екатерина Степанова
Расписание сеансов:

США, Мексика|2020| 131 мин. / 02:11|2D|18+
Режиссёр: Адиль Эль Арби, Билал Фалла
В ролях: Уилл Смит, Мартин Лоуренс, Ванесса Энн Хадженс, Александр Людвиг, Паола Нуньес, Майкл Бэй, Кейт дель Кастильо, Джо Пантольяно, Чарльз Мелтон, Джейкоб Скипио
Расписание сеансов:

США|2020| 102 мин. / 01:42|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Уильям Юбэнк
В ролях: Кристен Стюарт, Джессика Хенвик, ТиДжей Миллер, Венсан Кассель, Джон Галлахер мл., Мамуду Ати, Ганнер Райт, Фиона Рене, Аманда Труп
Расписание сеансов:

Великобритания, Франция, США|2020| 92 мин. / 01:32|2D|6+
Режиссёр: Уилл Бечер, Ричард Фелан
В ролях: Джастин Флетчер, Джон Шпаркс, Крис Морелл, Энди Найман, Дэвид Холт, Кейт Харбор, Амалия Витале, Джо Сагг
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 100 мин. / 01:40|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Даша Чаруша
В ролях: Аглая Тарасова, Кирилл Нагиев, Мария Миногарова, Александр Гудков, Яна Троянова, Павел Деревянко, Юлия Ауг, Екатерина Варнава, Макар Запорожский, Олег Курсачёв
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 101 мин. / 01:41|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Марюс Вайсберг
В ролях: Егор Крид, Юлия Александрова, Артем Сучков, Роман Курцын, Максим Лагашкин, Яна Кошкина, Валерия Старченкова, Юлиана Богомолова, Вера Островская, Александра Легацкая
Расписание сеансов:

США|2019| 108 мин. / 01:48|3D|6+
Режиссёр: Ник Бруно, Трой Квон
В ролях: Рэйчел Броснахэн, Jarrett Bruno, Claire Crosby, Тору Утикадо, Хисато Масуяма, Уилл Смит, Риба МакИнтайр, Марк Ронсон, Маси Ока, Тосия Агата
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2019| 140 мин. / 02:20|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Фёдор Бондарчук
В ролях: Ирина Старшенбаум, Риналь Мухаметов, Александр Петров, Юрий Борисов, Сергей Гармаш, Олег Меньшиков, Даниил Кользенов, Сергей Троев, Игорь Костерин, Екатерина Степанова
Расписание сеансов:

США, Мексика|2020| 131 мин. / 02:11|2D|18+
Режиссёр: Адиль Эль Арби, Билал Фалла
В ролях: Уилл Смит, Мартин Лоуренс, Ванесса Энн Хадженс, Александр Людвиг, Паола Нуньес, Майкл Бэй, Кейт дель Кастильо, Джо Пантольяно, Чарльз Мелтон, Джейкоб Скипио
Расписание сеансов:

США|2020| 102 мин. / 01:42|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Уильям Юбэнк
В ролях: Кристен Стюарт, Джессика Хенвик, ТиДжей Миллер, Венсан Кассель, Джон Галлахер мл., Мамуду Ати, Ганнер Райт, Фиона Рене, Аманда Труп
Расписание сеансов:

Великобритания, Франция, США|2020| 92 мин. / 01:32|2D|6+
Режиссёр: Уилл Бечер, Ричард Фелан
В ролях: Джастин Флетчер, Джон Шпаркс, Крис Морелл, Энди Найман, Дэвид Холт, Кейт Харбор, Амалия Витале, Джо Сагг
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 100 мин. / 01:40|2D|16+
Режиссёр: Даша Чаруша
В ролях: Аглая Тарасова, Кирилл Нагиев, Мария Миногарова, Александр Гудков, Яна Троянова, Павел Деревянко, Юлия Ауг, Екатерина Варнава, Макар Запорожский, Олег Курсачёв
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2020| 101 мин. / 01:41|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Марюс Вайсберг
В ролях: Егор Крид, Юлия Александрова, Артем Сучков, Роман Курцын, Максим Лагашкин, Яна Кошкина, Валерия Старченкова, Юлиана Богомолова, Вера Островская, Александра Легацкая
Расписание сеансов:

США|2019| 108 мин. / 01:48|3D|6+
Режиссёр: Ник Бруно, Трой Квон
В ролях: Рэйчел Броснахэн, Jarrett Bruno, Claire Crosby, Тору Утикадо, Хисато Масуяма, Уилл Смит, Риба МакИнтайр, Марк Ронсон, Маси Ока, Тосия Агата
Расписание сеансов:

Россия|2019| 140 мин. / 02:20|2D|12+
Режиссёр: Фёдор Бондарчук
В ролях: Ирина Старшенбаум, Риналь Мухаметов, Александр Петров, Юрий Борисов, Сергей Гармаш, Олег Меньшиков, Даниил Кользенов, Сергей Троев, Игорь Костерин, Екатерина Степанова
Расписание сеансов: